6.15.2009

I'm Baaaaccck!

Well..as u see its been a minute since I been on this joint

but I'm back..for now at least..lls

but yea..lately man i just been chillin

don't got no job..so i aint got shit to do..



but when I do get some bread I already know wat I'm goin to buy..
swagg bout to be CRAZY..=]..lls
o yeah..i made a change the other day check it out
I fuck with it..how bout u?



O YEAH..

HOW BOUT MY LAKERS!!

KOBE ALL DAY..

MAYBE NEXT YEAR LEBRON..LOL

3 comments:

  1. bout time u updated...dnt b tryna look all cute n stuff...kobe ugly...and that is all lol =]

    ReplyDelete
  2. i fuck with the mohawk.. swagged out on bitches... haha

    ReplyDelete
  3. I have awarded you blog awards. Visit http://thesweetheartchronicles.blogspot.com/2009/06/blogger-awards.html to claim your award!!!

    ReplyDelete